Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,574,968 · 4s
Minted13,000
Held1,200
Retired11,800
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP260812…4171
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
- Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed → ixo1xpl…3p0h
- ixo1xpl…3p0h → ixo1d3u…4je2
- ixo1d3u…4je2 → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed retired it
Retirements
Web
Blocksync · 19,574,968 · 4s
Biography
node index + Blocksync · 19,574,968 · 4s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 13,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed
Admin account of Supamoto Onboarding Deed sent 13,000 of this token to Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
Admin account of Protocol Deed declared an intent on collection 735
ixo1d3u…4je2 paid 13,000 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed for approval of claim bafkreib…t4vy
Admin account of Protocol Deed sent 1,200 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed
Admin account of Protocol Deed retired 11,800 of this token · “SUPA payment consumed for bag transfer”
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed