Card
chain + Blocksync · 19,576,163 · 2s
Minted13,000
Held1,200
Retired11,800
Holders1
- Name
- SUPA-ZMW
- Class
- SUPA Token
- Collection
- SUPA Token
- Contract
- ixo1nv4…7lcy
- Index
- MP260819…1115
- Credential
- Minted against a credential
Transfers
- Minted to Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
- Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol → ixo1k36…yxuj
- ixo1k36…yxuj → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed → Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed retired it
Retirements
Web
Blocksync · 19,576,163 · 2s
Biography
node index + Blocksync · 19,576,163 · 4s
Admin account of SupaMoto Customer Onboarding minted 13,000 SUPA-ZMW for Admin account of ECS Subscription Deed Protocol
Admin account of Protocol Deed declared an intent on collection 436
ixo1k36…yxuj paid 13,000 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed for approval of claim bafkreia…szqy
Admin account of Protocol Deed sent 1,200 of this token to Admin account of Protocol Deed
Admin account of Protocol Deed retired 11,800 of this token · “SUPA payment consumed for bag transfer”
Proof
- Name
- Status
- Name
- Class
- Collection
- Contract
- Index
- Credential
- Minted
- Held
- Retired
- Holders
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed
- Admin account of Protocol Deed