Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion
Active

Clean Cooking

As of block 19,584,606

ixo-trace.vercel.app/collection/46?at=19584606
collection 46 · Fair Climate Collection46

Card

chain + Blocksync · 19,584,606 · 7s

Claims3,734
Approved3,648
Rejected0
Awaiting86
Window
13 Nov 2024 – 11 Nov 2034
Quota
Unlimited
Opened in
8,852,734
Submission pays
None
Evaluation pays
0.01 IXO
Approval pays
None
Rejection pays
None

Claims

Showing 50 of 3,734 · newest first

Who may act here

Web

chain + Blocksync · 19,584,606 · 7s

protocol
admin
collection of
submits
evaluator

See it in the whole network

Biography

Trace index + node index · 19,584,606 · 5s

  1. ECS Main opened this collection on Fair Climate Collection for Clean Cooking

    8,852,73478BEB9…

  2. Admin account of Fair Climate Collection changed the payments of this collection

    17,349,0256AC635…

15 more transactions touched it in passing

Before block 17,296,899 one index says so

Blocks from 19,474,606node index from 17,296,899Trace index to 19,414,823

Proof

  • NameClean CookingTwo sourcesL1
  • StatusActiveChainL2
  • DomainFair Climate CollectionChainL2
  • ProtocolClean CookingChainL2
  • Adminixo123z…ykkzChainL2
  • Window13 Nov 2024 – 11 Nov 2034ChainL2
  • QuotaUnlimitedChainL2
  • Escrowixo10jq…hn3jChainL2
  • Opened in8852734One indexL0
  • Submission paysNoneChainL2
  • Evaluation pays0.01 IXOChainL2
  • Approval paysNoneChainL2
  • Rejection paysNoneChainL2
  • Claims3734ChainL2
  • Approved3648ChainL2
  • Rejected0ChainL2
  • Awaiting86ChainL2
  • Evaluator of 111,298 claimsixo1nec7sjxqykryzs9txrpp2plz4tcfk34ca3cudr may evaluateChainL2
  • Decision Engineixo1nlwep899dmnztx94j7h2xjvstzqs8qclhcqqfm may evaluateChainL2
  • Agent of 263,639 claimsixo1cwk5kqj2qsaw5rlunas9ndxf05h22pnwdp7jlv may submitChainL2
  • Evaluator of 123,907 claimsixo1ll7d9hdv74qutkhq0stuf3vm9ngmffkh74l43h may evaluateChainL2