Trace
Theme
Search
Times
Motion
Active

Clean Cooking

As of block 19,572,134

ixo-trace.vercel.app/collection/33?at=19572134
collection 33 · Cookstoves Collection33

Card

chain + Blocksync · 19,572,134 · 7s

Claims2,670
Approved972
Rejected0
Awaiting1,698
Window
15 Aug 2024 – 13 Aug 2034
Quota
Unlimited
Opened in
7,511,220
Submission pays
None
Evaluation pays
0.01 IXO
Approval pays
None
Rejection pays
None

Claims

Showing 50 of 2,670 · newest first

Who may act here

Web

chain + Blocksync · 19,572,134 · 7s

protocol
admin
collection of
submits

See it in the whole network

Biography

Trace index · 19,572,137 · 4s

  1. ECS Main opened this collection on Cookstoves Collection for Clean Cooking

    7,511,220DF78EA…

  2. Admin account of Cookstoves Collection changed the payments of this collection

    8,828,66671C3B6…

  3. Admin account of Cookstoves Collection changed the payments of this collection

    17,349,015337F2D…

25 more transactions touched it in passing

Before block 17,296,899 one index says so

The node's search was capped · older rows from the index

Blocks from 19,462,137node index from 17,296,899Trace index to 19,414,823

Proof

  • NameClean CookingTwo sourcesL1
  • StatusActiveChainL2
  • DomainCookstoves CollectionChainL2
  • ProtocolClean CookingChainL2
  • Adminixo1atk…r4j9ChainL2
  • Window15 Aug 2024 – 13 Aug 2034ChainL2
  • QuotaUnlimitedChainL2
  • Escrowixo167u…d3f8ChainL2
  • Opened in7511220One indexL0
  • Submission paysNoneChainL2
  • Evaluation pays0.01 IXOChainL2
  • Approval paysNoneChainL2
  • Rejection paysNoneChainL2
  • Claims2670ChainL2
  • Approved972ChainL2
  • Rejected0ChainL2
  • Awaiting1698ChainL2
  • Evaluator of 111,298 claimsixo1nec7sjxqykryzs9txrpp2plz4tcfk34ca3cudr may evaluateChainL2
  • Agent of 263,639 claimsixo1cwk5kqj2qsaw5rlunas9ndxf05h22pnwdp7jlv may submitChainL2
  • Evaluator of 123,907 claimsixo1ll7d9hdv74qutkhq0stuf3vm9ngmffkh74l43h may evaluateChainL2